Director Login

Forgot Your Password?
  Download Results for Excel 

Competition held at:
     Historic York Barbell Auditorium
     3300 Board Rd.
     York, Pa 17406
       MAP 

Meet Capped at 60 Lifters


Schedule:
      Friday     June 7, 2019
                       6:00PM to 7:30PM • Early equipment check for any lifters, if interested
                                           
     Saturday  June 8, 2019
                       7:00AM to 8:30AM • Weigh-in /  Equipment check for morning session
                       8:30 AM - 8:40 AM • Mandatory rules clinic for morning session
                                      9:15 AM • Lifting begins
                                     12:00 PM • Weigh-in /  Equipment check for afternoon session, if necessary
                         1:00 PM - 1:30PM • Mandatory rules clinic for afternoon session
                                       2:00 PM • Afternoon session begins, but depends on turnout

Change Password Request

Enter the email associated with your access

Great! Check your email to continue with the password change

POWERLIFTING

Number of lifters in the powerlifting event: 56

52 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 28 PA --- Marissa Feldberg --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Teen (16-17) 16 PA --- Angelina Spizzieri --- --- --- --- ---
 
57 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 29 PA --- Alisha Watson --- --- --- --- ---
Teen (18-19) 19 PA --- Nicole Karpowicz --- --- --- --- ---
Junior (20-23) 20 PA --- Kate Nicholson --- --- --- --- ---
 
63 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 29 PA --- Autumn Hanzlik --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Junior (20-23) 23 MA --- Kavya Katugam --- --- --- --- ---
Open 37 PA --- Jen Varano --- --- --- --- ---
Open 43 PA --- Roxanne Kirstner --- --- --- --- ---
 
72 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 38 PA --- Jessica Foltz --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Junior (20-23) 22 MD --- Isabella Teti --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Teen (16-17) 16 PA --- Elena Hernandez --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Junior (20-23) 21 PA --- Aliyah Dean --- --- --- --- ---
 
84 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Junior (20-23) 23 PA --- Kelsey Crum --- --- --- --- ---
Open 31 MD --- Sarah Wilkins --- --- --- --- ---
Open 22 PA --- Patricia Parker --- --- --- --- ---
Open 36 PA --- Brandi Hurst --- --- --- --- ---
 
84+ - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Master (55-59) 55 PA --- Sherry Weaver --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Special Olympian Disable 41 PA --- Tammy Barlet --- --- --- --- ---
 
53 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Youth (10-11) 11 PA --- Brodie Hollis --- --- --- --- ---
 
74 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Teen (16-17) 16 MD --- Mickey Santomartino --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Teen (16-17) 17 PA --- Cory Williams --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Teen (16-17) 17 PA --- Hunter Chorik --- --- --- --- ---
Open/PoliceFireMilitary 37 MD --- Dustin Kosar --- --- --- --- ---
(20-23) 21 PA --- Frank Molinaro --- --- --- --- ---
 
83 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Youth (12-13) 13 PA --- Evan Stouffer --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Junior (20-23) 20 PA --- Christian Cole --- --- --- --- ---
Open 28 PA --- Steven Smith --- --- --- --- ---
Master (60-64) 60 PA --- Shaun Eisenhauer --- --- --- --- ---
PoliceFireMilitary 33 PA --- Robert Cooke --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 17 PA --- Nate Norris --- --- --- --- ---
 
93 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 33 PA --- Aaron Wachter --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master 2b (55-59) 54 MD --- Gene Santomartino --- --- --- --- ---
Open/PoliceFireMilitary 25 PA --- Brett Riser --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Junior (20-23) 22 PA --- Kevin Mock --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Junior (20-23) 20 PA --- Justin Mock --- --- --- --- ---
Open 39 PA --- Jeffrey Martin --- --- --- --- ---
Open 29 MD --- Kenny Boyd --- --- --- --- ---
Master (40-44) 44 PA --- Ron Zsido --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 35 PA --- Edward Altemose --- --- --- --- ---
 
105 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Junior (20-23) 21 PA --- Alexander Swiderek --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Junior (20-23) 22 PA --- Steve Armstrong --- --- --- --- ---
Open 26 PA --- Joe Garrity --- --- --- --- ---
Open 27 MD --- Anthony Swain --- --- --- --- ---
Open 34 PA --- Zachary Santangelo --- --- --- --- ---
 
120 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/PoliceFireMilitary 38 PA --- Brian Kile --- --- --- --- ---
Open 36 PA --- Ken Sloat --- --- --- --- ---
Open 30 PA --- Anthony Colangeli --- --- --- --- ---
Open 23 PA --- Joseph Jackson --- --- --- --- ---
Open 39 PA --- Damian Hollis --- --- --- --- ---
Open 39 PA --- Cory Robison --- --- --- --- ---
Master (50-54) 50 PA --- Randy Dillon --- --- --- --- ---
 
120+ - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 39 PA --- Ronald Yard Jr --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Teen (16-17) 16 MD --- Alexander Grapes --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Junior (20-23) 19 PA --- Joseph Basiura --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Master (45-49) 47 PA --- Niko Hulslander --- --- --- --- ---

BENCH

Number of lifters in the bench event: 7

57 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open/Master (40-44) 42 PA --- Karen Backenstose --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
84 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 22 PA --- Patricia Parker --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
84+ - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 31 PA --- Ashley Garland --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
74 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (50-54) 57 PA --- Doug Schader --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 28 PA --- Stephen Diorio --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 33 PA --- Brandon Wagner --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
84 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Special Olympian / Disabled 66 PA --- Craig Maurer --- --- --- --- --- ---

DEADLIFT

Number of lifters in the deadlift event: 6

84 - FemaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 22 PA --- Patricia Parker --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
84+ - FemaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 31 PA --- Ashley Garland --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
74 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (50-54) 57 PA --- Doug Schader --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 28 PA --- Stephen Diorio --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 33 PA --- Brandon Wagner --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
84 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Special Olympian / Disabled 66 PA --- Craig Maurer --- --- --- --- --- ---

EQUIPPED BENCH

Number of lifters in the equipped bench event: 0

EQUIPPED DEADLIFT

Number of lifters in the equipped deadlift event: 0