Director Login

Forgot Your Password?
  Download Results for Excel 

Competition held at:
     Crossfit Q
     18 S 5th St
     Quakertown, Pa 18591
     MAP

Meet Capped at 60 Lifters


Schedule:
      Friday     May 17, 2019
                       6:00PM to 7:30PM • Early equipment check for any lifters, if interested
                                           
     Saturday  May 18, 2019
                       7:00AM to 8:30AM • Weigh-in /  Equipment check for morning session
                       8:30 AM - 8:40 AM • Mandatory rules clinic for morning session
                                      9:15 AM • Lifting begins
                                     12:00 PM • Weigh-in /  Equipment check for afternoon session, if necessary
                         1:00 PM - 1:30PM • Mandatory rules clinic for afternoon session
                                       2:00 PM • Afternoon session begins, but depends on turnout

Change Password Request

Enter the email associated with your access

Great! Check your email to continue with the password change

POWERLIFTING

Number of lifters in the powerlifting event: 17

57 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Teen (14-15) 14 PA --- Demi Schlotter --- --- --- --- ---
 
72 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Teen (14-15) 15 PA --- Ella Fisher --- --- --- --- ---
Master (40-44) 42 PA --- Sheri Patterson --- --- --- --- ---
 
74 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Master (45-49) 46 PA --- Franco Stipa --- --- --- --- ---
 
83 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Master (45-49) 47 PA --- Thomas Monte --- --- --- --- ---
Master (60-64) 60 PA --- Shaun Eisenhauer --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 17 PA --- Nate Norris --- --- --- --- ---
 
93 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open/Master (45-49) 47 PA --- Robert Moore --- --- --- --- ---
Open 34 PA --- Joseph Harris --- --- --- --- ---
Open 38 PA --- Fr. Tommy Thompson --- --- --- --- ---
Master (40-44) 42 PA --- Matthew Berger --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 35 PA --- Edward Altemose --- --- --- --- ---
 
105 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 29 PA --- Andrew Carr --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Teen (16-17) 16 PA --- Jake Taylor --- --- --- --- ---
Youth (12-13) 13 PA --- KENNETH HAMPE, III --- --- --- --- ---
 
120 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 39 PA --- Mark Fisher --- --- --- --- ---
 
120+ - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 32 PA --- John Haughney --- --- --- --- ---

BENCH

Number of lifters in the bench event: 15

72 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open/Master (40-44) 41 NJ --- Paulette Diva Richards --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
72 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Special Olympian / Disabled 28 PA --- Stephen Diorio --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 66 PA --- Craig Maurer --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 34 PA --- Brandon Wagner --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
74 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Special Olympian / Disabled 49 PA --- Michael Gaal --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
83 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open/Master (55-59) 54 PA --- Jack Rubio --- --- --- --- --- ---
Master (45-49) 47 PA --- Thomas Monte --- --- --- --- --- ---
Master (60-64) 60 PA --- Shaun Eisenhauer --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
93 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 37 PA --- Jeff McDaniel --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open/Master (65-69) 67 PA --- Donald Kuhns Jr. --- --- --- --- --- ---
Master (75-79) 76 PA --- John Hansberry --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
105 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
PoliceFireMilitary 41 PA --- Justin Vanscoy --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 25 PA --- Donald Laudenslager --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
120 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (50-54) 51 PA --- Michael Condrad --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
120+ - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 32 PA --- John Haughney --- --- --- --- --- ---

DEADLIFT

Number of lifters in the deadlift event: 12

72 - FemaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open/Master (40-44) 41 NJ --- Paulette Diva Richards --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
66 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (65-69) 65 PA --- Chris Loutrary --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
72 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Special Olympian / Disabled 28 PA --- Stephen Diorio --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 66 PA --- Craig Maurer --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 34 PA --- Brandon Wagner --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
74 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 32 PA --- Serg Jackson --- --- --- --- --- ---
Special Olympian / Disabled 49 PA --- Michael Gaal --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
83 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (45-49) 47 PA --- Thomas Monte --- --- --- --- --- ---
Master (60-64) 60 PA --- Shaun Eisenhauer --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
105 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Special Olympian / Disabled 25 PA --- Donald Laudenslager --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
120 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (50-54) 51 PA --- Michael Condrad --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
120+ - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 32 PA --- John Haughney --- --- --- --- --- ---

EQUIPPED BENCH

Number of lifters in the equipped bench event: 0

EQUIPPED DEADLIFT

Number of lifters in the equipped deadlift event: 0