Director Login

Forgot Your Password?
  Download Results for Excel 

Competition held at:
     Bigler YMCA
     61 Walker Rd
     Bigler, Pa 16825
       MAP

Schedule:
     Friday      August 7    4:00 PM to 5:30 PM • Strict Curl weigh-ins
                                     4:30 PM to 5:30 PM • Early weigh-ins for Powerlifting, Bench and Deadlift
                                     6:00 PM                  • Strict Curl competition begins

     Saturday  August 8    7:00 AM to 8:30 AM • Regular weigh-ins
                                                   8:30 AM • Mandatory Rules Clinic
                                                   9:15 AM • Competition Begins Promptly

Change Password Request

Enter the email associated with your access

Great! Check your email to continue with the password change

POWERLIFTING

Number of lifters in the powerlifting event: 14

114 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Submaster (35-39) 37 NY --- Jill Neziri --- --- --- --- Wrecking Crew
Open 26 NY --- Haley-Jo Kenny --- --- --- --- Wrecking Crew
 
148 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Teen (16-17) 16 PA --- Jamie Augustine --- --- --- --- Cougar PL Team
 
198 + - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 48 NY --- Liberty Buccello --- --- --- --- Wrecking Crew
 
105 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Youth (6-7) 7 PA --- Ivan Shick --- --- --- --- 55# Youth Class
 
148 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 70 PA --- Victor Shaffer --- --- --- --- ---
Open 20 NY --- Jacob Wadsworth --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 49 NY --- Brian Stoner --- --- --- --- ---
Open 21 NY --- Parker Bolton --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Submaster (35-39) 35 NY --- Michael Neziri --- --- --- --- Wrecking Crew
 
198 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Submaster (35-39) 36 PA --- Walter Heinl --- --- --- --- ---
 
220 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (60-64) 62 CT --- Lenny Creatura --- --- --- --- ---
 
242 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 58 PA --- Brant Givler --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 25 MD --- Shane Bailey --- --- --- --- ---

BENCH

Number of lifters in the bench event: 1

165 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (55-59) 59 PA --- Kim Pollock --- --- --- --- --- ---

DEADLIFT

Number of lifters in the deadlift event: 2

181 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (75-79) 77 VA --- Pete Miller --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
308 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (60-64) 62 PA --- Richard Johnson --- --- --- --- --- ---

STRICT CURL

Number of lifters in the strict curl event: 10

114 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 37 NY --- Jill Neziri --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
148 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 16 PA --- Jamie Augustine --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (55-59) 59 PA --- Kim Pollock --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 + - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 48 NY --- Liberty Buccello --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
105 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Youth (6-7) 7 PA --- Ivan Shick --- --- --- --- --- 55# Youth Class
 
148 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 70 PA --- Victor Shaffer --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 35 NY --- Michael Neziri --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
242 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 58 PA --- Brant Givler --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
308 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (60-64) 62 PA --- Richard Johnson --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
SHW - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (65-69) 65 PA --- Ray Wile --- --- --- --- --- ---